|

Série A 2011-Campeão: Corinthians

 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL

Pos.
Equipe
P
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
Corinthians
Corinthians-SP
71
38
21
8
9
53
36
17
Coritiba
Vasco da Gama-RJ
69
38
19
12
7
57
40
17
Fluminense
Fluminense-RJ
63
38
20
3
15
60
51
9
Flamengo
Flamengo-RJ
61
38
15
16
7
59
47
12
Internacional
Internacional-RS
60
38
16
12
10
57
43
14
São Paulo
São Paulo-SP
59
38
16
11
11
57
46
11
Náutico
Figueirense-SC
58
38
15
13
10
46
45
1
Vitória
Coritiba-PR
57
38
16
9
13
57
41
16
Botafogo
Botafogo-RJ
56
38
16
8
14
52
49
3
10º
Santos
Santos-SP
53
38
15
8
15
55
55
0
11º
Palmeiras
Palmeiras-SP
50
38
11
17
10
43
39
4
12°
Grêmio
Grêmio-RS
48
38
13
9
16
49
57
-8
13°
Internacional
Atlético-GO
48
38
12
12
14
50
45
5
14º
Barueri
Bahia-BA
46
38
11
13
14
43
49
-6
15º
Atlético/MG
Atlético-MG
45
38
13
6
19
50
60
-10
16º
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro-MG
43
38
11
10
17
48
51
-3
17º
Atlético-PR
Atlético-PR
41
38
10
11
17
38
55
-17
18º
Santo André
Ceará-CE
39
38
10
9
19
47
64
-17
19º
Goiás
América-MG
37
38
8
13
17
51
69
-18
20º
Avaí
Avaí-SC
31
38
7
10
21
45
75
-30

 


JOGOS

1ª RODADA
21/05 – 18h30 Ceará-CE 1 x 3 Vasco da Gama-RJ
21/05 – 18h30 Atlético-MG 3 x 0 Atlético-PR
21/05 – 18h30 Flamengo-RJ 4 x 0 Avaí-SC
21/05 – 21h00 Santos-SP 1 x 1 Internacional-RS
22/05 – 16h00 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
22/05 – 16h00 Figueirense-SC 1 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
22/05 – 16h00 Grêmio-RS 1 x 2 Corinthians-SP
22/05 – 16h00 Coritiba-PR 0 x 1 Atlético-GO
22/05 – 18h30 Fluminense-RJ 0 x 2 São Paulo-SP
22/05 – 18h30 América-MG 2 x 1 Bahia-BA
2ª RODADA
28/05 – 18h30 Internacional-RS 0 x 1 Ceará-CE
28/05 – 18h30 Botafogo-RJ 1 x 0 Santos-SP
28/05 – 18h30 Avaí-SC 1 x 3 Atlético-MG
28/05 – 21h00 São Paulo-SP 1 x 0 Figueirense-SC
29/05 – 16h00 Cruzeiro-MG 1 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
29/05 – 16h00 Corinthians-SP 2 x 1 Coritiba-PR
29/05 – 16h00 Bahia-BA 3 x 3 Flamengo-RJ
29/05 – 16h00 Atlético-PR 0 x 1 Grêmio-RS
29/05 – 18h30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 3 x 0 América-MG
29/05 – 18h30 Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
3ª RODADA
4/06 – 18h30 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 0 Atlético-PR
4/06 – 18h30 Fluminense-RJ 2 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG
4/06 – 18h30 Ceará-CE 2 x 2 Botafogo-RJ
4/06 – 21h00 Figueirense-SC 2 x 0 Atlético-GO
5/06 – 16h00 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 1 Corinthians-SP
5/06 – 16h00 Coritiba-PR 5 x 1 Vasco da Gama-RJ
5/06 – 16h00 Grêmio-RS 2 x 0 Bahia-BA
5/06 – 18h30 América-MG 2 x 4 Internacional-RS
5/06 – 18h30 Santos-SP 3 x 1 Avaí-SC
8/06 – 21h50 Atlético-MG 0 x 1 São Paulo-SP
4ª RODADA
11/06 – 18h30 Avaí-SC 2 x 2 América-MG
11/06 – 18h30 São Paulo-SP 3 x 1 Grêmio-RS
11/06 – 18h30 Cruzeiro-MG 1 x 1 Santos-SP
11/06 – 21h00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 1 x 1 Figueirense-SC
12/06 – 16h00 Atlético-GO 4 x 1 Ceará-CE
12/06 – 16h00 Internacional-RS 2 x 2 Palmeiras-SP
12/06 – 16h00 Corinthians-SP 2 x 0 Fluminense-RJ
12/06 – 16h00 Bahia-BA 1 x 1 Atlético-MG
12/06 – 18h30 Botafogo-RJ 3 x 1 Coritiba-PR
12/06 – 18h30 Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
5ª RODADA
18/06 – 18h30 Fluminense-RJ 0 x 1 Bahia-BA
18/06 – 21h00 América-MG 1 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG
19/06 – 16h00 Grêmio-RS 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama-RJ
19/06 – 16h00 Ceará-CE 0 x 2 São Paulo-SP
19/06 – 16h00 Flamengo-RJ 0 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
19/06 – 16h00 Figueirense-SC 2 x 0 Atlético-PR
19/06 – 16h00 Palmeiras-SP 5 x 0 Avaí-SC
19/06 – 18h30 Coritiba-PR 1 x 1 Internacional-RS
19/06 – 18h30 Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Atlético-GO
10/08 – 21h50 Santos-SP 0 x 0 Corinthians-SP
6ª RODADA
25/06 – 18h30 Flamengo-RJ 4 x 1 Atlético-MG
25/06 – 18h30 Atlético-PR 0 x 2 Bahia-BA
25/06 – 21h00 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 1 Coritiba-PR
26/06 – 16h00 Ceará-CE 2 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
26/06 – 16h00 Botafogo-RJ 2 x 1 Grêmio-RS
26/06 – 16h00 Corinthians-SP 5 x 0 São Paulo-SP
26/06 – 16h00 Avaí-SC 0 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
26/06 – 18h30 Internacional-RS 4 x 1 Figueirense-SC
26/06 – 18h30 Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Vasco da Gama-RJ
2/07 – 18h30 Santos-SP 1 x 0 América-MG
7ª RODADA
29/06 – 19h30 América-MG 2 x 3 Flamengo-RJ
29/06 – 19h30 Grêmio-RS 2 x 2 Avaí-SC
29/06 – 19h30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 0 x 3 Cruzeiro-MG
29/06 – 21h50 Figueirense-SC 2 x 1 Santos-SP
29/06 – 21h50 São Paulo-SP 0 x 2 Botafogo-RJ
29/06 – 21h50 Bahia-BA 0 x 1 Corinthians-SP
30/06 – 19h30 Coritiba-PR 3 x 1 Ceará-CE
30/06 – 19h30 Palmeiras-SP 2 x 0 Atlético-GO
30/06 – 21h00 Atlético-MG 0 x 4 Internacional-RS
30/06 – 21h00 Fluminense-RJ 3 x 1 Atlético-PR
8ª RODADA
6/07 – 19h30 Internacional-RS 1 x 0 Atlético-PR
6/07 – 19h30 Avaí-SC 2 x 2 Bahia-BA
6/07 – 19h30 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 0 Grêmio-RS
6/07 – 21h50 Ceará-CE 3 x 0 Atlético-MG
6/07 – 21h50 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 0 São Paulo-SP
6/07 – 21h50 Corinthians-SP 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama-RJ
7/07 – 19h30 Botafogo-RJ 1 x 1 Atlético-GO
7/07 – 19h30 Coritiba-PR 3 x 0 Figueirense-SC
7/07 – 21h00 América-MG 1 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
24/08 – 20h30 Santos-SP 2 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
9ª RODADA
9/07 – 18h30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 x 0 Internacional-RS
9/07 – 18h30 São Paulo-SP 2 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG
9/07 – 21h00 Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Avaí-SC
10/07 – 16h00 Grêmio-RS 2 x 0 Coritiba-PR
10/07 – 16h00 Bahia-BA 1 x 1 Botafogo-RJ
10/07 – 16h00 Fluminense-RJ 0 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
10/07 – 16h00 Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Corinthians-SP
10/07 – 18h30 Figueirense-SC 1 x 1 Ceará-CE
10/07 – 18h30 Palmeiras-SP 3 x 0 Santos-SP
10/07 – 18h30 Atlético-MG 2 x 0 América-MG
10ª RODADA
16/07 – 18h30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 x 1 Atlético-PR
16/07 – 18h30 Coritiba-PR 3 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
16/07 – 18h30 Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Avaí-SC
16/07 – 21h00 Santos-SP 2 x 1 Atlético-MG
17/07 – 18h30 Internacional-RS 0 x 3 São Paulo-SP
17/07 – 18h30 Ceará-CE 4 x 0 América-MG
17/07 – 18h30 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 1 Bahia-BA
20/07 – 21h50 Botafogo-RJ 0 x 2 Corinthians-SP
20/07 – 21h50 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 0 Flamengo-RJ
20/07 – 21h50 Figueirense-SC 0 x 0 Grêmio-RS
11ª RODADA
21/07 – 19h30 Avaí-SC 1 x 3 Internacional-RS
23/07 – 18h30 São Paulo-SP 2 x 2 Atlético-GO
23/07 – 18h30 Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Botafogo-RJ
23/07 – 18h30 América-MG 0 x 0 Figueirense-SC
23/07 – 21h00 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 1 Ceará-CE
24/07 – 16h00 Atlético-MG 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama-RJ
24/07 – 16h00 Bahia-BA 0 x 0 Coritiba-PR
24/07 – 16h00 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
24/07 – 16h00 Corinthians-SP 0 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG
5/10 – 20h30 Grêmio-RS 1 x 0 Santos-SP
12ª RODADA
14/07 – 21h00 Corinthians-SP 1 x 0 Internacional-RS
27/07 – 19h30 Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Fluminense-RJ
27/07 – 19h30 Atlético-GO 2 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
27/07 – 19h30 Botafogo-RJ 2 x 1 Avaí-SC
27/07 – 19h30 Grêmio-RS 1 x 1 América-MG
27/07 – 21h50 Coritiba-PR 3 x 4 São Paulo-SP
27/07 – 21h50 Figueirense-SC 0 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
27/07 – 21h50 Santos-SP 4 x 5 Flamengo-RJ
28/07 – 19h30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 1 x 1 Bahia-BA
28/07 – 21h00 Ceará-CE 2 x 1 Atlético-PR
13ª RODADA
30/07 – 18h30 Cruzeiro-MG 0 x 1 Botafogo-RJ
30/07 – 18h30 Flamengo-RJ 2 x 0 Grêmio-RS
30/07 – 21h00 Palmeiras-SP 3 x 2 Atlético-MG
31/07 – 16h00 Internacional-RS 0 x 0 Atlético-GO
31/07 – 16h00 Avaí-SC 3 x 2 Corinthians-SP
31/07 – 16h00 Fluminense-RJ 4 x 0 Ceará-CE
31/07 – 16h00 São Paulo-SP 0 x 2 Vasco da Gama-RJ
31/07 – 18h30 América-MG 1 x 3 Coritiba-PR
31/07 – 18h30 Bahia-BA 3 x 1 Figueirense-SC
31/07 – 18h30 Atlético-PR 3 x 2 Santos-SP
14ª RODADA
3/08 – 19h30 Ceará-CE 0 x 3 Avaí-SC
3/08 – 19h30 Corinthians-SP 2 x 1 América-MG
3/08 – 19h30 Grêmio-RS 2 x 2 Atlético-MG
3/08 – 19h30 Figueirense-SC 2 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
3/08 – 21h50 Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 x 0 Santos-SP
3/08 – 21h50 Coritiba-PR 1 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
3/08 – 21h50 Cruzeiro-MG 0 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
4/08 – 21h00 Fluminense-RJ 2 x 0 Internacional-RS
4/08 – 21h00 São Paulo-SP 3 x 0 Bahia-BA
4/08 – 21h00 Atlético-GO 0 x 3 Atlético-PR
15ª RODADA
6/08 – 18h30 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 0 Coritiba-PR
6/08 – 18h30 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 0 Grêmio-RS
6/08 – 21h00 Atlético-MG 1 x 2 Figueirense-SC
7/08 – 16h00 Santos-SP 1 x 0 Ceará-CE
7/08 – 16h00 Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Corinthians-SP
7/08 – 16h00 América-MG 3 x 0 Fluminense-RJ
7/08 – 16h00 Internacional-RS 3 x 2 Cruzeiro-MG
7/08 – 18h30 Bahia-BA 2 x 1 Atlético-GO
7/08 – 18h30 Avaí-SC 1 x 2 São Paulo-SP
7/08 – 18h30 Botafogo-RJ 4 x 0 Vasco da Gama-RJ
16ª RODADA
13/08 – 18h30 Atlético-GO 2 x 0 Santos-SP
13/08 – 18h30 São Paulo-SP 2 x 2 Atlético-PR
13/08 – 18h30 Cruzeiro-MG 5 x 0 Avaí-SC
13/08 – 21h00 Botafogo-RJ 4 x 2 América-MG
14/08 – 16h00 Coritiba-PR 3 x 0 Atlético-MG
14/08 – 16h00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 1 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
14/08 – 16h00 Figueirense-SC 2 x 2 Flamengo-RJ
14/08 – 16h00 Corinthians-SP 2 x 2 Ceará-CE
14/08 – 18h30 Grêmio-RS 2 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
14/08 – 18h30 Bahia-BA 1 x 1 Internacional-RS
17ª RODADA
17/08 – 19h30 Fluminense-RJ 3 x 0 Figueirense-SC
17/08 – 19h30 Avaí-SC 0 x 2 Vasco da Gama-RJ
17/08 – 19h30 Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG
17/08 – 19h30 Ceará-CE 3 x 0 Grêmio-RS
17/08 – 21h50 Atlético-MG 2 x 3 Corinthians-SP
17/08 – 21h50 Internacional-RS 1 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
17/08 – 21h50 Santos-SP 2 x 3 Coritiba-PR
18/08 – 21h00 América-MG 1 x 1 São Paulo-SP
18/08 – 21h00 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 1 Bahia-BA
18/08 – 21h00 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 4 Atlético-GO
18ª RODADA
20/08 – 18h00 Corinthians-SP 0 x 2 Figueirense-SC
20/08 – 18h00 Botafogo-RJ 3 x 1 Atlético-MG
20/08 – 18h00 Cruzeiro-MG 1 x 0 Ceará-CE
21/08 – 16h00 Atlético-GO 1 x 0 Grêmio-RS
21/08 – 16h00 Avaí-SC 0 x 0 Coritiba-PR
21/08 – 16h00 Internacional-RS 2 x 2 Flamengo-RJ
21/08 – 16h00 São Paulo-SP 1 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
21/08 – 18h00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 1 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
21/08 – 18h00 Atlético-PR 2 x 2 América-MG
21/08 – 18h00 Bahia-BA 1 x 2 Santos-SP
19ª RODADA
27/08 – 18h00 Coritiba-PR 1 x 1 Atlético-PR
27/08 – 18h00 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 2 Botafogo-RJ
27/08 – 18h00 América-MG 1 x 2 Atlético-GO
28/08 – 16h00 Palmeiras-SP 2 x 1 Corinthians-SP
28/08 – 16h00 Santos-SP 1 x 1 São Paulo-SP
28/08 – 16h00 Grêmio-RS 2 x 1 Internacional-RS
28/08 – 16h00 Flamengo-RJ 0 x 0 Vasco da Gama-RJ
28/08 – 16h00 Ceará-CE 3 x 0 Bahia-BA
28/08 – 18h00 Atlético-MG 1 x 2 Cruzeiro-MG
28/08 – 18h00 Figueirense-SC 2 x 3 Avaí-SC
20ª RODADA
31/08 – 18h00 Corinthians-SP 3 x 2 Grêmio-RS
31/08 – 18h00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 3 x 1 Ceará-CE
31/08 – 20h30 Atlético-PR 0 x 1 Atlético-MG
31/08 – 20h30 Atlético-GO 3 x 1 Coritiba-PR
31/08 – 20h30 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 4 Figueirense-SC
31/08 – 21h50 São Paulo-SP 1 x 2 Fluminense-RJ
31/08 – 21h50 Avaí-SC 3 x 2 Flamengo-RJ
31/08 – 21h50 Internacional-RS 3 x 3 Santos-SP
31/08 – 21h50 Botafogo-RJ 3 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
1/09 – 20h30 Bahia-BA 0 x 0 América-MG
21ª RODADA
3/09 – 18h00 Fluminense-RJ 3 x 2 Atlético-GO
3/09 – 18h00 Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Avaí-SC
3/09 – 18h00 Figueirense-SC 1 x 2 São Paulo-SP
4/09 – 16h00 Grêmio-RS 4 x 0 Atlético-PR
4/09 – 16h00 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG
4/09 – 16h00 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 3 Bahia-BA
4/09 – 16h00 Coritiba-PR 1 x 0 Corinthians-SP
4/09 – 16h00 América-MG 4 x 1 Vasco da Gama-RJ
4/09 – 18h00 Ceará-CE 1 x 1 Internacional-RS
19/10 – 20h30 Santos-SP 2 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
22ª RODADA
7/09 – 16h00 Avaí-SC 1 x 2 Santos-SP
7/09 – 16h00 Internacional-RS 4 x 2 América-MG
7/09 – 16h00 São Paulo-SP 2 x 1 Atlético-MG
7/09 – 16h00 Botafogo-RJ 4 x 0 Ceará-CE
7/09 – 21h50 Cruzeiro-MG 1 x 2 Fluminense-RJ
7/09 – 21h50 Atlético-PR 2 x 2 Palmeiras-SP
7/09 – 21h50 Atlético-GO 1 x 1 Figueirense-SC
8/09 – 20h30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 x 0 Coritiba-PR
8/09 – 20h30 Bahia-BA 1 x 2 Grêmio-RS
8/09 – 21h50 Corinthians-SP 2 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
23ª RODADA
10/09 – 18h00 América-MG 2 x 2 Avaí-SC
10/09 – 18h00 Santos-SP 1 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
11/09 – 16h00 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 0 Corinthians-SP
11/09 – 16h00 Ceará-CE 1 x 1 Atlético-GO
11/09 – 16h00 Figueirense-SC 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama-RJ
11/09 – 16h00 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 3 Internacional-RS
11/09 – 16h00 Coritiba-PR 5 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
11/09 – 18h00 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 2 Atlético-PR
11/09 – 18h00 Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Bahia-BA
11/09 – 18h00 Grêmio-RS 1 x 0 São Paulo-SP
24ª RODADA
17/09 – 18h00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 4 x 0 Grêmio-RS
17/09 – 18h00 São Paulo-SP 4 x 0 Ceará-CE
17/09 – 18h00 Atlético-GO 1 x 0 Atlético-MG
18/09 – 16h00 Avaí-SC 1 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
18/09 – 16h00 Corinthians-SP 1 x 3 Santos-SP
18/09 – 16h00 Botafogo-RJ 1 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
18/09 – 16h00 Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Figueirense-SC
18/09 – 16h00 Bahia-BA 3 x 0 Fluminense-RJ
18/09 – 18h00 Internacional-RS 1 x 1 Coritiba-PR
18/09 – 18h00 Cruzeiro-MG 0 x 0 América-MG
25ª RODADA
21/09 – 20h30 América-MG 1 x 2 Santos-SP
21/09 – 20h30 Bahia-BA 1 x 0 Atlético-PR
21/09 – 20h30 Coritiba-PR 2 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG
21/09 – 20h30 Fluminense-RJ 3 x 1 Avaí-SC
21/09 – 21h50 São Paulo-SP 0 x 0 Corinthians-SP
21/09 – 21h50 Figueirense-SC 1 x 1 Internacional-RS
21/09 – 21h50 Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
22/09 – 20h30 Grêmio-RS 0 x 1 Botafogo-RJ
22/09 – 20h30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 1 x 1 Atlético-GO
22/09 – 20h30 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 0 Ceará-CE
26ª RODADA
24/09 – 18h00 Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
24/09 – 18h00 Flamengo-RJ 2 x 1 América-MG
24/09 – 18h00 Santos-SP 2 x 3 Figueirense-SC
25/09 – 16h00 Cruzeiro-MG 0 x 3 Vasco da Gama-RJ
25/09 – 16h00 Avaí-SC 1 x 2 Grêmio-RS
25/09 – 16h00 Corinthians-SP 1 x 0 Bahia-BA
25/09 – 16h00 Botafogo-RJ 2 x 2 São Paulo-SP
25/09 – 16h00 Internacional-RS 2 x 1 Atlético-MG
25/09 – 18h00 Ceará-CE 3 x 2 Coritiba-PR
25/09 – 18h00 Atlético-GO 1 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
27ª RODADA
1/10 – 18h00 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 1 América-MG
1/10 – 18h00 Fluminense-RJ 3 x 2 Santos-SP
1/10 – 18h00 Bahia-BA 3 x 2 Avaí-SC
2/10 – 16h00 São Paulo-SP 1 x 2 Flamengo-RJ
2/10 – 16h00 Atlético-PR 2 x 0 Internacional-RS
2/10 – 16h00 Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Ceará-CE
2/10 – 16h00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 x 2 Corinthians-SP
2/10 – 16h00 Figueirense-SC 0 x 0 Coritiba-PR
2/10 – 18h00 Atlético-GO 2 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
2/10 – 18h00 Grêmio-RS 2 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
28ª RODADA
5/10 – 21h50 Cruzeiro-MG 3 x 3 São Paulo-SP
8/10 – 18h00 Coritiba-PR 2 x 0 Grêmio-RS
8/10 – 18h00 América-MG 0 x 0 Atlético-MG
8/10 – 18h00 Botafogo-RJ 2 x 2 Bahia-BA
9/10 – 16h00 Internacional-RS 3 x 0 Vasco da Gama-RJ
9/10 – 16h00 Santos-SP 1 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
9/10 – 16h00 Flamengo-RJ 3 x 2 Fluminense-RJ
9/10 – 18h00 Ceará-CE 1 x 1 Figueirense-SC
9/10 – 18h00 Avaí-SC 3 x 0 Atlético-PR
9/10 – 18h00 Corinthians-SP 3 x 0 Atlético-GO
29ª RODADA
12/10 – 16h00 Avaí-SC 2 x 2 Atlético-GO
12/10 – 16h00 São Paulo-SP 0 x 0 Internacional-RS
12/10 – 16h00 América-MG 4 x 1 Ceará-CE
12/10 – 16h00 Grêmio-RS 1 x 3 Figueirense-SC
12/10 – 21h50 Bahia-BA 0 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
12/10 – 21h50 Corinthians-SP 0 x 2 Botafogo-RJ
12/10 – 21h50 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
13/10 – 20h30 Fluminense-RJ 3 x 1 Coritiba-PR
13/10 – 20h30 Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Santos-SP
13/10 – 20h30 Atlético-PR 2 x 2 Vasco da Gama-RJ
30ª RODADA
15/10 – 18h00 Figueirense-SC 2 x 1 América-MG
15/10 – 18h00 Ceará-CE 0 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
16/10 – 16h00 Santos-SP 0 x 1 Grêmio-RS
16/10 – 16h00 Cruzeiro-MG 0 x 1 Corinthians-SP
16/10 – 16h00 Botafogo-RJ 2 x 0 Atlético-PR
16/10 – 16h00 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 2 Fluminense-RJ
16/10 – 16h00 Internacional-RS 4 x 2 Avaí-SC
16/10 – 18h00 Atlético-GO 3 x 0 São Paulo-SP
16/10 – 18h00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 x 0 Atlético-MG
16/10 – 18h00 Coritiba-PR 0 x 0 Bahia-BA
31ª RODADA
22/10 – 18h00 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 2 Figueirense-SC
22/10 – 18h00 Fluminense-RJ 0 x 2 Atlético-MG
22/10 – 18h00 América-MG 2 x 2 Grêmio-RS
22/10 – 18h00 Avaí-SC 3 x 2 Botafogo-RJ
23/10 – 16h00 Bahia-BA 0 x 2 Vasco da Gama-RJ
23/10 – 16h00 São Paulo-SP 0 x 0 Coritiba-PR
23/10 – 16h00 Internacional-RS 1 x 1 Corinthians-SP
23/10 – 16h00 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Ceará-CE
23/10 – 18h00 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 1 Santos-SP
23/10 – 18h00 Cruzeiro-MG 3 x 2 Atlético-GO
32ª RODADA
29/10 – 18h00 Santos-SP 4 x 1 Atlético-PR
29/10 – 18h00 Botafogo-RJ 1 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
29/10 – 18h00 Ceará-CE 1 x 2 Fluminense-RJ
30/10 – 16h00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 0 x 0 São Paulo-SP
30/10 – 16h00 Corinthians-SP 2 x 1 Avaí-SC
30/10 – 16h00 Figueirense-SC 2 x 1 Bahia-BA
30/10 – 16h00 Grêmio-RS 4 x 2 Flamengo-RJ
30/10 – 18h00 Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
30/10 – 18h00 Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Internacional-RS
30/10 – 18h00 Coritiba-PR 3 x 1 América-MG
33ª RODADA
5/11 – 19h00 Bahia-BA 4 x 3 São Paulo-SP
5/11 – 19h00 Botafogo-RJ 0 x 1 Figueirense-SC
5/11 – 19h00 Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Grêmio-RS
6/11 – 17h00 Flamengo-RJ 5 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG
6/11 – 17h00 Santos-SP 2 x 0 Vasco da Gama-RJ
6/11 – 17h00 Avaí-SC 1 x 2 Ceará-CE
6/11 – 17h00 América-MG 2 x 1 Corinthians-SP
6/11 – 19h00 Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Atlético-GO
6/11 – 19h00 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 2 Coritiba-PR
6/11 – 19h00 Internacional-RS 1 x 2 Fluminense-RJ
34ª RODADA
12/11 – 19h00 São Paulo-SP 2 x 0 Avaí-SC
12/11 – 19h00 Figueirense-SC 2 x 1 Atlético-MG
12/11 – 19h00 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 2 América-MG
13/11 – 17h00 Grêmio-RS 2 x 2 Palmeiras-SP
13/11 – 17h00 Corinthians-SP 2 x 1 Atlético-PR
13/11 – 17h00 Ceará-CE 2 x 3 Santos-SP
13/11 – 17h00 Coritiba-PR 2 x 0 Flamengo-RJ
13/11 – 19h00 Cruzeiro-MG 1 x 0 Internacional-RS
13/11 – 19h00 Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Bahia-BA
13/11 – 19h00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
35ª RODADA
16/11 – 20h30 América-MG 2 x 1 Botafogo-RJ
16/11 – 20h30 Internacional-RS 1 x 0 Bahia-BA
16/11 – 20h30 Fluminense-RJ 5 x 4 Grêmio-RS
16/11 – 20h30 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 São Paulo-SP
16/11 – 21h50 Ceará-CE 0 x 1 Corinthians-SP
16/11 – 21h50 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama-RJ
16/11 – 21h50 Avaí-SC 0 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
17/11 – 20h30 Santos-SP 1 x 1 Atlético-GO
17/11 – 20h30 Flamengo-RJ 0 x 0 Figueirense-SC
17/11 – 20h30 Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Coritiba-PR
36ª RODADA
19/11 – 19h00 Grêmio-RS 1 x 3 Ceará-CE
19/11 – 19h00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 x 0 Avaí-SC
19/11 – 19h00 São Paulo-SP 3 x 1 América-MG
20/11 – 17h00 Cruzeiro-MG 1 x 1 Atlético-PR
20/11 – 17h00 Corinthians-SP 2 x 1 Atlético-MG
20/11 – 17h00 Atlético-GO 0 x 0 Flamengo-RJ
20/11 – 17h00 Botafogo-RJ 1 x 2 Internacional-RS
20/11 – 19h00 Figueirense-SC 0 x 4 Fluminense-RJ
20/11 – 19h00 Coritiba-PR 1 x 0 Santos-SP
20/11 – 19h00 Bahia-BA 0 x 2 Palmeiras-SP
37ª RODADA
27/11 – 17h00 Figueirense-SC 0 x 1 Corinthians-SP
27/11 – 17h00 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 0 São Paulo-SP
27/11 – 17h00 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 0 Internacional-RS
27/11 – 17h00 Ceará-CE 2 x 2 Cruzeiro-MG
27/11 – 17h00 Coritiba-PR 1 x 0 Avaí-SC
27/11 – 17h00 Grêmio-RS 2 x 2 Atlético-GO
27/11 – 17h00 Atlético-MG 4 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
27/11 – 17h00 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama-RJ
27/11 – 17h00 Santos-SP 1 x 1 Bahia-BA
27/11 – 17h00 América-MG 2 x 1 Atlético-PR
38ª RODADA
4/12 – 17h00 Internacional-RS 1 x 0 Grêmio-RS
4/12 – 17h00 Cruzeiro-MG 6 x 1 Atlético-MG
4/12 – 17h00 São Paulo-SP 4 x 1 Santos-SP
4/12 – 17h00 Botafogo-RJ 1 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
4/12 – 17h00 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Coritiba-PR
4/12 – 17h00 Corinthians-SP 0 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
4/12 – 17h00 Avaí-SC 1 x 1 Figueirense-SC
4/12 – 17h00 Atlético-GO 5 x 1 América-MG
4/12 – 17h00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 1 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
4/12 – 17h00 Bahia-BA 2 x 1 Ceará-CE

 

 

Tags:

Voce deve estar logado para comentar Logar