|

Série C 2011 – Campeão Joinville

 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO


FINAL
Cl.
Clubes
PG
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
Joinville-SC
6
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
CRB-AL
0
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6

 

2ª FASE
GRUPO E
Cl.
Clubes
PG
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
CRB-AL
12
6
3
3
0
7
2
5
América-RN
9
6
2
3
1
6
4
2
Paysandu-PA
7
6
2
1
3
5
8
-3
Luverdense-MT
3
6
0
3
3
4
8
-4
GRUPO F
Cl.
Clubes
PG
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
Joinville-SC
16
6
5
1
0
14
5
9
Ipatinga-MG
9
6
3
0
3
9
11
-2
Chapecoense-SC
5
6
1
2
3
12
12
0
Brasiliense-DF
4
6
1
1
4
9
16
-7
1ª FASE
GRUPO A
Cl.
Clubes
PG
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
Rio Branco/AC
16
8
5
1
2
12
10
2
Paysandu/PA
14
8
4
2
2
13
7
6
Luverdense/MT
13
8
4
1
3
11
6
5
Águia/PA
13
8
4
1
3
11
8
3
Araguaína/TO
1
8
0
1
7
3
19
-16
GRUPO B
Cl.
Clubes
PG
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
América/RN
16
8
5
1
2
16
8
8
CRB/AL
11
8
3
2
3
7
13
-6
Guarany/CE
9
8
2
3
3
9
9
0
Fortaleza/CE
9
8
2
3
3
11
12
-1
Campinense/PB
9
8
2
3
3
7
8
-1
GRUPO C
Cl.
Clubes
PG
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
Ipatinga/MG
18
8
6
0
2
15
8
7
Brasiliense/DF
13
8
4
1
3
8
5
3
Madureira/RJ
10
8
3
1
4
7
8
-1
Macaé/RJ
8
8
2
2
4
14
17
-3
Marília/SP
8
8
2
2
4
11
17
-6
GRUPO D
Cl.
Clubes
PG
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
Chapecoense/SC
16
8
5
1
2
13
7
6
Joinville/SC
15
8
4
3
1
17
11
6
Caxias/RS
8
8
2
2
4
11
14
-3
Santo André/SP
8
8
2
2
4
8
13
-5
Brasil-Pel/RS*
2
8
2
2
4
11
15
-4



JOGOS

Final
1ª RODADA
26/11 – 17h00 CRB-AL 1 x 3 Joinville-SC
2ª RODADA
3/12 – 17h00 Joinville-SC 4 x 0 CRB-AL

 

2.ª Fase
1ª RODADA
25/09 – 16h00 Joinville-SC 1 x 0 Ipatinga-MG
25/09 – 16h00 Paysandu-PA 1 x 0 América-RN
26/09 – 16h00 Brasiliense-DF 2 x 2 Chapecoense-SC
2/11 – 18h00 CRB-AL 1 x 0 Luverdense-MT
2ª RODADA
1/10 – 15h15 América-RN 1 x 1 CRB-AL
1/10 – 16h00 Ipatinga-MG 2 x 1 Brasiliense-DF
2/10 – 16h00 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 1 Joinville-SC
6/11 – 19h00 Luverdense-MT 1 x 1 Paysandu-PA
3ª RODADA
8/10 – 17h00 CRB-AL 3 x 0 Paysandu-PA
9/10 – 16h00 Joinville-SC 4 x 1 Brasiliense-DF
9/10 – 16h00 Chapecoense-SC 2 x 3 Ipatinga-MG
9/11 – 21h30 América-RN 1 x 1 Luverdense-MT
4ª RODADA
15/10 – 17h00 Ipatinga-MG 3 x 2 Chapecoense-SC
16/10 – 17h00 Paysandu-PA 0 x 1 CRB-AL
17/10 – 17h00 Brasiliense-DF 1 x 4 Joinville-SC
13/11 – 19h00 Luverdense-MT 0 x 2 América-RN
5ª RODADA
23/10 – 17h00 Joinville-SC 3 x 2 Chapecoense-SC
24/10 – 17h00 Brasiliense-DF 4 x 1 Ipatinga-MG
16/11 – 21h30 Paysandu-PA 2 x 1 Luverdense-MT
16/11 – 21h30 CRB-AL 0 x 0 América-RN
6ª RODADA
30/10 – 17h00 Chapecoense-SC 3 x 0 Brasiliense-DF
30/10 – 17h00 Ipatinga-MG 0 x 1 Joinville-SC
20/11 – 17h00 Luverdense-MT 1 x 1 CRB-AL
20/11 – 17h00 América-RN 2 x 1 Paysandu-PA

 

1.ª Fase
1ª RODADA
16/07 – 16h00 Macaé-RJ 2 x 2 Marília-SP
16/07 – 16h00 Brasiliense-DF 1 x 0 Madureira-RJ
16/07 – 16h30 Guarany-CE 2 x 0 Campinense-PB
16/07 – 17h00 CRB-AL 1 x 0 Fortaleza-CE
16/07 – 18h00 Águia-PA 1 x 0 Luverdense-MT
17/07 – 15h00 Caxias-RS 2 x 2 Chapecoense-SC
17/07 – 15h00 Santo André-SP 2 x 3 Brasil-RS
18/07 – 20h30 Araguaína-TO 0 x 1 Paysandu-PA
2ª RODADA
23/07 – 15h00 Madureira-RJ 0 x 1 Ipatinga-MG
23/07 – 16h00 Fortaleza-CE 1 x 3 América-RN
23/07 – 16h00 Campinense-PB 2 x 0 CRB-AL
23/07 – 17h00 Marília-SP 1 x 0 Brasiliense-DF
24/07 – 15h00 Chapecoense-SC 3 x 0 Santo André-SP
24/07 – 16h00 Brasil-RS 1 x 1 Joinville-SC
24/07 – 18h00 Luverdense-MT 4 x 0 Araguaína-TO
25/07 – 20h30 Paysandu-PA 1 x 1 Rio Branco-AC
3ª RODADA
30/07 – 15h15 América-RN 1 x 0 Campinense-PB
30/07 – 16h00 Brasiliense-DF 2 x 0 Macaé-RJ
30/07 – 16h00 Ipatinga-MG 4 x 1 Marília-SP
30/07 – 16h00 CRB-AL 2 x 0 Guarany-CE
31/07 – 15h00 Santo André-SP 1 x 0 Caxias-RS
31/07 – 16h00 Joinville-SC 2 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
31/07 – 19h00 Rio Branco-AC 2 x 3 Luverdense-MT
1/08 – 20h30 Araguaína-TO 1 x 1 Águia-PA
4ª RODADA
6/08 – 15h00 Madureira-RJ 1 x 1 Macaé-RJ
6/08 – 15h15 América-RN 4 x 0 CRB-AL
6/08 – 16h00 Fortaleza-CE 3 x 1 Guarany-CE
6/08 – 16h00 Ipatinga-MG 0 x 2 Brasiliense-DF
7/08 – 16h00 Brasil-RS 2 x 0 Caxias-RS
7/08 – 16h00 Joinville-SC 2 x 0 Santo André-SP
7/08 – 16h00 Paysandu-PA 2 x 1 Águia-PA
7/08 – 19h00 Rio Branco-AC 2 x 1 Araguaína-TO
5ª RODADA
13/08 – 16h00 Guarany-CE 3 x 0 América-RN
13/08 – 16h00 Macaé-RJ 1 x 2 Ipatinga-MG
13/08 – 17h00 Marília-SP 3 x 2 Madureira-RJ
13/08 – 19h00 Águia-PA 3 x 0 Rio Branco-AC
13/08 – 20h00 Luverdense-MT 1 x 1 Paysandu-PA
14/08 – 15h00 Caxias-RS 2 x 2 Joinville-SC
14/08 – 16h00 Chapecoense-SC 3 x 1 Brasil-RS
14/08 – 16h00 Campinense-PB 1 x 1 Fortaleza-CE
6ª RODADA
20/08 – 16h00 CRB-AL 2 x 1 América-RN
20/08 – 16h00 Brasiliense-DF 2 x 0 Ipatinga-MG
20/08 – 16h00 Macaé-RJ 0 x 1 Madureira-RJ
20/08 – 19h00 Águia-PA 2 x 1 Paysandu-PA
21/08 – 15h00 Santo André-SP 1 x 1 Joinville-SC
21/08 – 15h00 Caxias-RS 2 x 1 Brasil-RS
21/08 – 16h00 Guarany-CE 1 x 1 Fortaleza-CE
21/08 – 18h00 Araguaína-TO 0 x 2 Rio Branco-AC
7ª RODADA
27/08 – 15h00 Madureira-RJ 1 x 0 Marília-SP
27/08 – 15h15 América-RN 1 x 1 Guarany-CE
27/08 – 16h00 Fortaleza-CE 1 x 1 Campinense-PB
27/08 – 16h00 Ipatinga-MG 4 x 2 Macaé-RJ
28/08 – 16h00 Joinville-SC 2 x 4 Caxias-RS
28/08 – 16h00 Brasil-RS 0 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
28/08 – 16h00 Paysandu-PA 1 x 0 Luverdense-MT
28/08 – 19h00 Rio Branco-AC 2 x 1 Águia-PA
8ª RODADA
3/09 – 16h00 Macaé-RJ 2 x 1 Brasiliense-DF
3/09 – 16h00 Guarany-CE 1 x 1 CRB-AL
3/09 – 17h00 Marília-SP 0 x 2 Ipatinga-MG
3/09 – 19h00 Águia-PA 2 x 1 Araguaína-TO
4/09 – 15h00 Caxias-RS 1 x 3 Santo André-SP
4/09 – 15h00 Chapecoense-SC 0 x 2 Joinville-SC
4/09 – 16h00 Campinense-PB 1 x 2 América-RN
4/09 – 18h00 Luverdense-MT 0 x 1 Rio Branco-AC
9ª RODADA
10/09 – 15h30 América-RN 4 x 0 Fortaleza-CE
10/09 – 15h30 CRB-AL 1 x 1 Campinense-PB
11/09 – 16h00 Joinville-SC 5 x 2 Brasil-RS
11/09 – 16h00 Ipatinga-MG 2 x 0 Madureira-RJ
11/09 – 16h00 Brasiliense-DF 0 x 0 Marília-SP
11/09 – 16h00 Santo André-SP 0 x 2 Chapecoense-SC
11/09 – 19h00 Araguaína-TO 0 x 2 Luverdense-MT
11/09 – 19h00 Rio Branco-AC 2 x 1 Paysandu-PA
10ª RODADA
17/09 – 16h00 Fortaleza-CE 4 x 0 CRB-AL
17/09 – 16h00 Campinense-PB 1 x 0 Guarany-CE
18/09 – 15h00 Madureira-RJ 2 x 0 Brasiliense-DF
18/09 – 15h00 Marília-SP 4 x 6 Macaé-RJ
18/09 – 16h00 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 0 Caxias-RS
18/09 – 16h00 Brasil-RS 1 x 1 Santo André-SP
18/09 – 16h00 Luverdense-MT 1 x 0 Águia-PA
18/09 – 16h00 Paysandu-PA 5 x 0 Araguaína-TO

 


Tags:

Voce deve estar logado para comentar Logar